P7 SST Mark Sheet


NAMESet
  I
AGGREGATESet
  II
AGGREGATESET
  III
AGGREGATESET
  IV
AGGREGATESET
  V
AGGREGATESET
  VI
AGGREGATE
Mawejje Ivan783645714654615704
Niyigena Esther734615704734763763
Namukobe Sarah Lilian753654714724793753
Kirangwa Ibrahim615556576744596605
Akamunsiimira Hellen605605409674517674
Lukuube Asuman586704625753694
Nandawula Christine664605664753586704
Nantongo Deborah566478449547498605
Nakkazi Ryan635576654753654
Kateregga Brandon617429498478566
Kaweesi Charles566596605704635704
Najjuuko Flavia635547498507547
Ssenyonjo Sylvester734478566654556586
Nandawula Sylvia Lynet625399547566586615
Nambasa Madrine556664566654556556
Kyanjo Isaac536576596674605704
Niwasiima Shivan498517507547596586
Kenyana Catherine645537468654586
Nsereko Abraham547468547409547527
Kabanda John Brandon586537409556694605
Muliika Raymond625576547625586647
Nabulime Sharon537468458507547
Byamugisha Emmanuel458389537527537
Ssentongo Lawrence478429507605409
Mirembe Cate507488309409458547
Nakalyango Justine359419498449419
Kagaba Praise488488458478429

Ntale Frank458468507605625517
Kisinde Ronald439488458439409468
Namugenyi Maureen409399399478449
Muwonge Simon Peter329329439507488468
Kansiime Ruth Hope289289269409329458
Kajimu Abdul Rahman449478349547449566
Namiyingo Dianah429429409429409468
Kimuli Crispino507458625359
Naluwooza Anna Monica488498429478527
Muhaawe Andrew399498507409458507
Nakanyike Flavia359339498349419
Nakitende Harriet349359349458399498
Nakimera Rose359359349458399468
Sseruyinda Andrew319379468449409
Nankya Shivan319359478498527507
Muteesaasira Yuda Thaddaeus199
Nantale Maria329309389458468527
Nabuyondo Shakirah359259339
Nakimuli Shadia339517419507369507
Namuwonge Violet289349399409409389
Nassonzi Jackline309279239279419
Nanfuka Suzan359359369409329468
Katamba Khasim319239349359
Nakaweesi Kevin299329369449349329
Kalaawa Allan329269259319319458
Nsubuga Ronald209209289319329
Muzanyirizi Robert379409249
Kintu Huzairu439309359419
Nalubega Pauline279329369429339339
Ayikoru Florence209259329319319219
Nagawa Olivia209309259209-x
Kabuye Robert209279259289379
Yiga Muhammad309319319309596
Ssendawula Kenneth139269159099
Mwima Abdul Aziz139189039547069169
Lunkuse Gorreth-x029
Asite Bob-x-x-x-x684704
Kyobe Jovan059199139289149159
Nambajjwe Thaminah-x239269299289-x